Announcement

Collapse
No announcement yet.

S3 AtS and S3 BtVS Best Buffyverse Villains

Collapse
This topic is closed.
X
X
 
  • Filter
  • Time
  • Show
Clear All
new posts

  • #61
    The Lunch Lady -
    Sajhan +

    The Mayor (BTVS)- 6
    Faith (BtVS)- 5
    Lilah (AtS)- 6
    Linwood (AtS)- 3
    Gavin (AtS)- 5
    Angelus & Darla (AtS flashbacks)- 6
    Holtz (AtS)- 6
    Justine (AtS)- 6
    Sajhan (AtS)- 6
    Skip (AtS)- 5
    Billy (AtS)- 6
    Mr. Trick (BtVS)- 6
    Vamp Willow (BTVS)- 6
    Vamp Xander (The Wish)- 7
    Gio (That Old Gang of Mine)- 5
    Anya (BtVS)- 6
    The First (Amends)- 5
    Hansel n’ Gretel (Gingerbread)- 7
    Kralik (Helpless)- 5
    Balthezar and his Illimuniati army (Bad Girls)- 7
    The lunch lady (Earshot)- 4
    Count Kurskov (Waiting in the Wings)- 6
    James (Heartthrob)- 7
    Ken (Anne)- 5
    Pete (Beauty and the Beasts)- 3
    Ethan Rayne (Band Candy)- 5
    Gwendolyn Post (Revelations)- 6
    Spike (Lovers Walk)- 5
    The Master (The Wish)- 6


    Reset Points At Remaining:
    32
    23
    15
    9
    5

    Eliminated:
    38. The Sisterhood of Jhe (The Zeppo)
    37. Ovu Mobani demon & zombies (Dead Man's Party)
    36. Jenoff (Double or Nothing)
    35. Kakistos (Faith, Hope and Trick)
    34. Demons who wanted Fred’s head (Provider)
    33. Marcus (Carpe Noctem)
    32. Competitors in Slayerfest ’98 (Homecoming)
    31. Tucker and his dogs (The Prom)
    30. Kevin O'Toole and his gang (The Zeppo)

    Winners:
    Season 1s : 1st The Master (BtVS) - 2nd Darla (BtVS), 3rd Lilah (AtS)
    Season 2s : 1st Angel (BtVS) - 2nd Darla (AtS), 3rd Spike (BtVS)
    Season 3s :
    Season 4s :
    Season 5s :
    Seasons 6/7 BtVS :

    Comment


    • #62
      Pete (Beauty and the Beasts) -
      Ken (Anne) +

      The Mayor (BTVS)- 6
      Faith (BtVS)- 5
      Lilah (AtS)- 6
      Linwood (AtS)- 3
      Gavin (AtS)- 5
      Angelus & Darla (AtS flashbacks)- 6
      Holtz (AtS)- 6
      Justine (AtS)- 6
      Sajhan (AtS)- 6
      Skip (AtS)- 5
      Billy (AtS)- 6
      Mr. Trick (BtVS)- 6
      Vamp Willow (BTVS)- 6
      Vamp Xander (The Wish)- 7
      Gio (That Old Gang of Mine)- 5
      Anya (BtVS)- 6
      The First (Amends)- 5
      Hansel n’ Gretel (Gingerbread)- 7
      Kralik (Helpless)- 5
      Balthezar and his Illimuniati army (Bad Girls)- 7
      The lunch lady (Earshot)- 4
      Count Kurskov (Waiting in the Wings)- 6
      James (Heartthrob)- 7
      Ken (Anne)- 6
      Pete (Beauty and the Beasts)- 2
      Ethan Rayne (Band Candy)- 5
      Gwendolyn Post (Revelations)- 6
      Spike (Lovers Walk)- 5
      The Master (The Wish)- 6


      Reset Points At Remaining:
      32
      23
      15
      9
      5

      Eliminated:
      38. The Sisterhood of Jhe (The Zeppo)
      37. Ovu Mobani demon & zombies (Dead Man's Party)
      36. Jenoff (Double or Nothing)
      35. Kakistos (Faith, Hope and Trick)
      34. Demons who wanted Fred’s head (Provider)
      33. Marcus (Carpe Noctem)
      32. Competitors in Slayerfest ’98 (Homecoming)
      31. Tucker and his dogs (The Prom)
      30. Kevin O'Toole and his gang (The Zeppo)

      Winners:
      Season 1s : 1st The Master (BtVS) - 2nd Darla (BtVS), 3rd Lilah (AtS)
      Season 2s : 1st Angel (BtVS) - 2nd Darla (AtS), 3rd Spike (BtVS)
      Season 3s :
      Season 4s :
      Season 5s :
      Seasons 6/7 BtVS :

      Comment


      • #63
        Pete (Beauty and the Beasts) -
        Gwen +

        The Mayor (BTVS)- 6
        Faith (BtVS)- 5
        Lilah (AtS)- 6
        Linwood (AtS)- 3
        Gavin (AtS)- 5
        Angelus & Darla (AtS flashbacks)- 6
        Holtz (AtS)- 6
        Justine (AtS)- 6
        Sajhan (AtS)- 6
        Skip (AtS)- 5
        Billy (AtS)- 6
        Mr. Trick (BtVS)- 6
        Vamp Willow (BTVS)- 6
        Vamp Xander (The Wish)- 7
        Gio (That Old Gang of Mine)- 5
        Anya (BtVS)- 6
        The First (Amends)- 5
        Hansel n’ Gretel (Gingerbread)- 7
        Kralik (Helpless)- 5
        Balthezar and his Illimuniati army (Bad Girls)- 7
        The lunch lady (Earshot)- 4
        Count Kurskov (Waiting in the Wings)- 6
        James (Heartthrob)- 7
        Ken (Anne)- 6
        Pete (Beauty and the Beasts)- 1
        Ethan Rayne (Band Candy)- 5
        Gwendolyn Post (Revelations)- 7
        Spike (Lovers Walk)- 5
        The Master (The Wish)- 6


        Reset Points At Remaining:
        32
        23
        15
        9
        5

        Eliminated:
        38. The Sisterhood of Jhe (The Zeppo)
        37. Ovu Mobani demon & zombies (Dead Man's Party)
        36. Jenoff (Double or Nothing)
        35. Kakistos (Faith, Hope and Trick)
        34. Demons who wanted Fred’s head (Provider)
        33. Marcus (Carpe Noctem)
        32. Competitors in Slayerfest ’98 (Homecoming)
        31. Tucker and his dogs (The Prom)
        30. Kevin O'Toole and his gang (The Zeppo)

        Winners:
        Season 1s : 1st The Master (BtVS) - 2nd Darla (BtVS), 3rd Lilah (AtS)
        Season 2s : 1st Angel (BtVS) - 2nd Darla (AtS), 3rd Spike (BtVS)
        Season 3s :
        Season 4s :
        Season 5s :
        Seasons 6/7 BtVS :

        Comment


        • #64
          Linwood -
          The Master +

          The Mayor (BTVS)- 6
          Faith (BtVS)- 5
          Lilah (AtS)- 6
          Linwood (AtS)- 2
          Gavin (AtS)- 5
          Angelus & Darla (AtS flashbacks)- 6
          Holtz (AtS)- 6
          Justine (AtS)- 6
          Sajhan (AtS)- 6
          Skip (AtS)- 5
          Billy (AtS)- 6
          Mr. Trick (BtVS)- 6
          Vamp Willow (BTVS)- 6
          Vamp Xander (The Wish)- 7
          Gio (That Old Gang of Mine)- 5
          Anya (BtVS)- 6
          The First (Amends)- 5
          Hansel n’ Gretel (Gingerbread)- 7
          Kralik (Helpless)- 5
          Balthezar and his Illimuniati army (Bad Girls)- 7
          The lunch lady (Earshot)- 4
          Count Kurskov (Waiting in the Wings)- 6
          James (Heartthrob)- 7
          Ken (Anne)- 6
          Pete (Beauty and the Beasts)- 1
          Ethan Rayne (Band Candy)- 5
          Gwendolyn Post (Revelations)- 7
          Spike (Lovers Walk)- 5
          The Master (The Wish)- 7


          Reset Points At Remaining:
          32
          23
          15
          9
          5

          Eliminated:
          38. The Sisterhood of Jhe (The Zeppo)
          37. Ovu Mobani demon & zombies (Dead Man's Party)
          36. Jenoff (Double or Nothing)
          35. Kakistos (Faith, Hope and Trick)
          34. Demons who wanted Fred’s head (Provider)
          33. Marcus (Carpe Noctem)
          32. Competitors in Slayerfest ’98 (Homecoming)
          31. Tucker and his dogs (The Prom)
          30. Kevin O'Toole and his gang (The Zeppo)

          Winners:
          Season 1s : 1st The Master (BtVS) - 2nd Darla (BtVS), 3rd Lilah (AtS)
          Season 2s : 1st Angel (BtVS) - 2nd Darla (AtS), 3rd Spike (BtVS)
          Season 3s :
          Season 4s :
          Season 5s :
          Seasons 6/7 BtVS :
          You keep waiting for the dust to settle and then you realize it; the dust is your life going on. If happy comes along - that weird unbearable delight that's actual happy - I think you have to grab it while you can. You take what you can get, 'cause it's here, and then...gone.

          Comment


          • #65
            The First +
            Lunch Lady -

            The Mayor (BTVS)- 6
            Faith (BtVS)- 5
            Lilah (AtS)- 6
            Linwood (AtS)- 2
            Gavin (AtS)- 5
            Angelus & Darla (AtS flashbacks)- 6
            Holtz (AtS)- 6
            Justine (AtS)- 6
            Sajhan (AtS)- 6
            Skip (AtS)- 5
            Billy (AtS)- 6
            Mr. Trick (BtVS)- 6
            Vamp Willow (BTVS)- 6
            Vamp Xander (The Wish)- 7
            Gio (That Old Gang of Mine)- 5
            Anya (BtVS)- 6
            The First (Amends)- 6
            Hansel n’ Gretel (Gingerbread)- 7
            Kralik (Helpless)- 5
            Balthezar and his Illimuniati army (Bad Girls)- 7
            The lunch lady (Earshot)- 3
            Count Kurskov (Waiting in the Wings)- 6
            James (Heartthrob)- 7
            Ken (Anne)- 6
            Pete (Beauty and the Beasts)- 1
            Ethan Rayne (Band Candy)- 5
            Gwendolyn Post (Revelations)- 7
            Spike (Lovers Walk)- 5
            The Master (The Wish)- 7


            Reset Points At Remaining:
            32
            23
            15
            9
            5

            Eliminated:
            38. The Sisterhood of Jhe (The Zeppo)
            37. Ovu Mobani demon & zombies (Dead Man's Party)
            36. Jenoff (Double or Nothing)
            35. Kakistos (Faith, Hope and Trick)
            34. Demons who wanted Fred’s head (Provider)
            33. Marcus (Carpe Noctem)
            32. Competitors in Slayerfest ’98 (Homecoming)
            31. Tucker and his dogs (The Prom)
            30. Kevin O'Toole and his gang (The Zeppo)

            Winners:
            Season 1s : 1st The Master (BtVS) - 2nd Darla (BtVS), 3rd Lilah (AtS)
            Season 2s : 1st Angel (BtVS) - 2nd Darla (AtS), 3rd Spike (BtVS)
            Season 3s :
            Season 4s :
            Season 5s :
            Seasons 6/7 BtVS :

            Comment


            • #66
              Anya +
              Pete (Beauty and the Beasts) - *lights out*

              The Mayor (BTVS)- 6
              Faith (BtVS)- 5
              Lilah (AtS)- 6
              Linwood (AtS)- 2
              Gavin (AtS)- 5
              Angelus & Darla (AtS flashbacks)- 6
              Holtz (AtS)- 6
              Justine (AtS)- 6
              Sajhan (AtS)- 6
              Skip (AtS)- 5
              Billy (AtS)- 6
              Mr. Trick (BtVS)- 6
              Vamp Willow (BTVS)- 6
              Vamp Xander (The Wish)- 7
              Gio (That Old Gang of Mine)- 5
              Anya (BtVS)- 7
              The First (Amends)- 6
              Hansel n’ Gretel (Gingerbread)- 7
              Kralik (Helpless)- 5
              Balthezar and his Illimuniati army (Bad Girls)- 7
              The lunch lady (Earshot)- 3
              Count Kurskov (Waiting in the Wings)- 6
              James (Heartthrob)- 7
              Ken (Anne)- 6
              Ethan Rayne (Band Candy)- 5
              Gwendolyn Post (Revelations)- 7
              Spike (Lovers Walk)- 5
              The Master (The Wish)- 7


              Reset Points At Remaining:
              32
              23
              15
              9
              5

              Eliminated:
              38. The Sisterhood of Jhe (The Zeppo)
              37. Ovu Mobani demon & zombies (Dead Man's Party)
              36. Jenoff (Double or Nothing)
              35. Kakistos (Faith, Hope and Trick)
              34. Demons who wanted Fred’s head (Provider)
              33. Marcus (Carpe Noctem)
              32. Competitors in Slayerfest ’98 (Homecoming)
              31. Tucker and his dogs (The Prom)
              30. Kevin O'Toole and his gang (The Zeppo)
              29. Pete (Beauty and the Beasts)

              Winners:
              Season 1s : 1st The Master (BtVS) - 2nd Darla (BtVS), 3rd Lilah (AtS)
              Season 2s : 1st Angel (BtVS) - 2nd Darla (AtS), 3rd Spike (BtVS)
              Season 3s :
              Season 4s :
              Season 5s :
              Seasons 6/7 BtVS :

              Comment


              • #67
                Lunch Lady -
                Balthezar +

                The Mayor (BTVS)- 6
                Faith (BtVS)- 5
                Lilah (AtS)- 6
                Linwood (AtS)- 2
                Gavin (AtS)- 5
                Angelus & Darla (AtS flashbacks)- 6
                Holtz (AtS)- 6
                Justine (AtS)- 6
                Sajhan (AtS)- 6
                Skip (AtS)- 5
                Billy (AtS)- 6
                Mr. Trick (BtVS)- 6
                Vamp Willow (BTVS)- 6
                Vamp Xander (The Wish)- 7
                Gio (That Old Gang of Mine)- 5
                Anya (BtVS)- 7
                The First (Amends)- 6
                Hansel n’ Gretel (Gingerbread)- 7
                Kralik (Helpless)- 5
                Balthezar and his Illimuniati army (Bad Girls)- 8
                The lunch lady (Earshot)- 2
                Count Kurskov (Waiting in the Wings)- 6
                James (Heartthrob)- 7
                Ken (Anne)- 6
                Ethan Rayne (Band Candy)- 5
                Gwendolyn Post (Revelations)- 7
                Spike (Lovers Walk)- 5
                The Master (The Wish)- 7


                Reset Points At Remaining:
                32
                23
                15
                9
                5

                Eliminated:
                38. The Sisterhood of Jhe (The Zeppo)
                37. Ovu Mobani demon & zombies (Dead Man's Party)
                36. Jenoff (Double or Nothing)
                35. Kakistos (Faith, Hope and Trick)
                34. Demons who wanted Fred’s head (Provider)
                33. Marcus (Carpe Noctem)
                32. Competitors in Slayerfest ’98 (Homecoming)
                31. Tucker and his dogs (The Prom)
                30. Kevin O'Toole and his gang (The Zeppo)
                29. Pete (Beauty and the Beasts)

                Winners:
                Season 1s : 1st The Master (BtVS) - 2nd Darla (BtVS), 3rd Lilah (AtS)
                Season 2s : 1st Angel (BtVS) - 2nd Darla (AtS), 3rd Spike (BtVS)
                Season 3s :
                Season 4s :
                Season 5s :
                Seasons 6/7 BtVS :

                Comment


                • #68
                  Linwood -
                  Vamp Willow +

                  The Mayor (BTVS)- 6
                  Faith (BtVS)- 5
                  Lilah (AtS)- 6
                  Linwood (AtS)- 1
                  Gavin (AtS)- 5
                  Angelus & Darla (AtS flashbacks)- 6
                  Holtz (AtS)- 6
                  Justine (AtS)- 6
                  Sajhan (AtS)- 6
                  Skip (AtS)- 5
                  Billy (AtS)- 6
                  Mr. Trick (BtVS)- 6
                  Vamp Willow (BTVS)- 7
                  Vamp Xander (The Wish)- 7
                  Gio (That Old Gang of Mine)- 5
                  Anya (BtVS)- 7
                  The First (Amends)- 6
                  Hansel n’ Gretel (Gingerbread)- 7
                  Kralik (Helpless)- 5
                  Balthezar and his Illimuniati army (Bad Girls)- 8
                  The lunch lady (Earshot)- 2
                  Count Kurskov (Waiting in the Wings)- 6
                  James (Heartthrob)- 7
                  Ken (Anne)- 6
                  Ethan Rayne (Band Candy)- 5
                  Gwendolyn Post (Revelations)- 7
                  Spike (Lovers Walk)- 5
                  The Master (The Wish)- 7


                  Reset Points At Remaining:
                  32
                  23
                  15
                  9
                  5

                  Eliminated:
                  38. The Sisterhood of Jhe (The Zeppo)
                  37. Ovu Mobani demon & zombies (Dead Man's Party)
                  36. Jenoff (Double or Nothing)
                  35. Kakistos (Faith, Hope and Trick)
                  34. Demons who wanted Fred’s head (Provider)
                  33. Marcus (Carpe Noctem)
                  32. Competitors in Slayerfest ’98 (Homecoming)
                  31. Tucker and his dogs (The Prom)
                  30. Kevin O'Toole and his gang (The Zeppo)
                  29. Pete (Beauty and the Beasts)

                  Winners:
                  Season 1s : 1st The Master (BtVS) - 2nd Darla (BtVS), 3rd Lilah (AtS)
                  Season 2s : 1st Angel (BtVS) - 2nd Darla (AtS), 3rd Spike (BtVS)
                  Season 3s :
                  Season 4s :
                  Season 5s :
                  Seasons 6/7 BtVS :
                  You keep waiting for the dust to settle and then you realize it; the dust is your life going on. If happy comes along - that weird unbearable delight that's actual happy - I think you have to grab it while you can. You take what you can get, 'cause it's here, and then...gone.

                  Comment


                  • #69
                    Gavin +
                    Lunch Lady -

                    The Mayor (BTVS)- 6
                    Faith (BtVS)- 5
                    Lilah (AtS)- 6
                    Linwood (AtS)- 1
                    Gavin (AtS)- 6
                    Angelus & Darla (AtS flashbacks)- 6
                    Holtz (AtS)- 6
                    Justine (AtS)- 6
                    Sajhan (AtS)- 6
                    Skip (AtS)- 5
                    Billy (AtS)- 6
                    Mr. Trick (BtVS)- 6
                    Vamp Willow (BTVS)- 7
                    Vamp Xander (The Wish)- 7
                    Gio (That Old Gang of Mine)- 5
                    Anya (BtVS)- 7
                    The First (Amends)- 6
                    Hansel n’ Gretel (Gingerbread)- 7
                    Kralik (Helpless)- 5
                    Balthezar and his Illimuniati army (Bad Girls)- 8
                    The lunch lady (Earshot)- 1
                    Count Kurskov (Waiting in the Wings)- 6
                    James (Heartthrob)- 7
                    Ken (Anne)- 6
                    Ethan Rayne (Band Candy)- 5
                    Gwendolyn Post (Revelations)- 7
                    Spike (Lovers Walk)- 5
                    The Master (The Wish)- 7


                    Reset Points At Remaining:
                    32
                    23
                    15
                    9
                    5

                    Eliminated:
                    38. The Sisterhood of Jhe (The Zeppo)
                    37. Ovu Mobani demon & zombies (Dead Man's Party)
                    36. Jenoff (Double or Nothing)
                    35. Kakistos (Faith, Hope and Trick)
                    34. Demons who wanted Fred’s head (Provider)
                    33. Marcus (Carpe Noctem)
                    32. Competitors in Slayerfest ’98 (Homecoming)
                    31. Tucker and his dogs (The Prom)
                    30. Kevin O'Toole and his gang (The Zeppo)
                    29. Pete (Beauty and the Beasts)

                    Winners:
                    Season 1s : 1st The Master (BtVS) - 2nd Darla (BtVS), 3rd Lilah (AtS)
                    Season 2s : 1st Angel (BtVS) - 2nd Darla (AtS), 3rd Spike (BtVS)
                    Season 3s :
                    Season 4s :
                    Season 5s :
                    Seasons 6/7 BtVS :

                    Comment


                    • #70
                      Hansel n’ Gretel (Gingerbread) +
                      Gio (That Old Gang of Mine) -

                      The Mayor (BTVS)- 6
                      Faith (BtVS)- 5
                      Lilah (AtS)- 6
                      Linwood (AtS)- 1
                      Gavin (AtS)- 6
                      Angelus & Darla (AtS flashbacks)- 6
                      Holtz (AtS)- 6
                      Justine (AtS)- 6
                      Sajhan (AtS)- 6
                      Skip (AtS)- 5
                      Billy (AtS)- 6
                      Mr. Trick (BtVS)- 6
                      Vamp Willow (BTVS)- 7
                      Vamp Xander (The Wish)- 7
                      Gio (That Old Gang of Mine)- 4
                      Anya (BtVS)- 7
                      The First (Amends)- 6
                      Hansel n’ Gretel (Gingerbread)- 8
                      Kralik (Helpless)- 5
                      Balthezar and his Illimuniati army (Bad Girls)- 8
                      The lunch lady (Earshot)- 1
                      Count Kurskov (Waiting in the Wings)- 6
                      James (Heartthrob)- 7
                      Ken (Anne)- 6
                      Ethan Rayne (Band Candy)- 5
                      Gwendolyn Post (Revelations)- 7
                      Spike (Lovers Walk)- 5
                      The Master (The Wish)- 7


                      Reset Points At Remaining:
                      32
                      23
                      15
                      9
                      5

                      Eliminated:
                      38. The Sisterhood of Jhe (The Zeppo)
                      37. Ovu Mobani demon & zombies (Dead Man's Party)
                      36. Jenoff (Double or Nothing)
                      35. Kakistos (Faith, Hope and Trick)
                      34. Demons who wanted Fred’s head (Provider)
                      33. Marcus (Carpe Noctem)
                      32. Competitors in Slayerfest ’98 (Homecoming)
                      31. Tucker and his dogs (The Prom)
                      30. Kevin O'Toole and his gang (The Zeppo)
                      29. Pete (Beauty and the Beasts)

                      Winners:
                      Season 1s : 1st The Master (BtVS) - 2nd Darla (BtVS), 3rd Lilah (AtS)
                      Season 2s : 1st Angel (BtVS) - 2nd Darla (AtS), 3rd Spike (BtVS)
                      Season 3s :
                      Season 4s :
                      Season 5s :
                      Seasons 6/7 BtVS :

                      Comment


                      • #71
                        Lunch lady - (eliminated)
                        Faith +

                        The Mayor (BTVS)- 6
                        Faith (BtVS)- 6
                        Lilah (AtS)- 6
                        Linwood (AtS)- 1
                        Gavin (AtS)- 6
                        Angelus & Darla (AtS flashbacks)- 6
                        Holtz (AtS)- 6
                        Justine (AtS)- 6
                        Sajhan (AtS)- 6
                        Skip (AtS)- 5
                        Billy (AtS)- 6
                        Mr. Trick (BtVS)- 6
                        Vamp Willow (BTVS)- 7
                        Vamp Xander (The Wish)- 7
                        Gio (That Old Gang of Mine)- 4
                        Anya (BtVS)- 7
                        The First (Amends)- 6
                        Hansel n’ Gretel (Gingerbread)- 8
                        Kralik (Helpless)- 5
                        Balthezar and his Illimuniati army (Bad Girls)- 8
                        Count Kurskov (Waiting in the Wings)- 6
                        James (Heartthrob)- 7
                        Ken (Anne)- 6
                        Ethan Rayne (Band Candy)- 5
                        Gwendolyn Post (Revelations)- 7
                        Spike (Lovers Walk)- 5
                        The Master (The Wish)- 7


                        Reset Points At Remaining:
                        32
                        23
                        15
                        9
                        5

                        Eliminated:
                        38. The Sisterhood of Jhe (The Zeppo)
                        37. Ovu Mobani demon & zombies (Dead Man's Party)
                        36. Jenoff (Double or Nothing)
                        35. Kakistos (Faith, Hope and Trick)
                        34. Demons who wanted Fred’s head (Provider)
                        33. Marcus (Carpe Noctem)
                        32. Competitors in Slayerfest ’98 (Homecoming)
                        31. Tucker and his dogs (The Prom)
                        30. Kevin O'Toole and his gang (The Zeppo)
                        29. Pete (Beauty and the Beasts)
                        28. The lunch lady (Earshot)

                        Winners:
                        Season 1s : 1st The Master (BtVS) - 2nd Darla (BtVS), 3rd Lilah (AtS)
                        Season 2s : 1st Angel (BtVS) - 2nd Darla (AtS), 3rd Spike (BtVS)
                        Season 3s :
                        Season 4s :
                        Season 5s :
                        Seasons 6/7 BtVS :

                        Comment


                        • #72
                          Linwood (bye bye)
                          Faith +

                          The Mayor (BTVS)- 6
                          Faith (BtVS)- 7
                          Lilah (AtS)- 6
                          Gavin (AtS)- 6
                          Angelus & Darla (AtS flashbacks)- 6
                          Holtz (AtS)- 6
                          Justine (AtS)- 6
                          Sajhan (AtS)- 6
                          Skip (AtS)- 5
                          Billy (AtS)- 6
                          Mr. Trick (BtVS)- 6
                          Vamp Willow (BTVS)- 7
                          Vamp Xander (The Wish)- 7
                          Gio (That Old Gang of Mine)- 4
                          Anya (BtVS)- 7
                          The First (Amends)- 6
                          Hansel n’ Gretel (Gingerbread)- 8
                          Kralik (Helpless)- 5
                          Balthezar and his Illimuniati army (Bad Girls)- 8
                          Count Kurskov (Waiting in the Wings)- 6
                          James (Heartthrob)- 7
                          Ken (Anne)- 6
                          Ethan Rayne (Band Candy)- 5
                          Gwendolyn Post (Revelations)- 7
                          Spike (Lovers Walk)- 5
                          The Master (The Wish)- 7


                          Reset Points At Remaining:
                          32
                          23
                          15
                          9
                          5

                          Eliminated:
                          38. The Sisterhood of Jhe (The Zeppo)
                          37. Ovu Mobani demon & zombies (Dead Man's Party)
                          36. Jenoff (Double or Nothing)
                          35. Kakistos (Faith, Hope and Trick)
                          34. Demons who wanted Fred’s head (Provider)
                          33. Marcus (Carpe Noctem)
                          32. Competitors in Slayerfest ’98 (Homecoming)
                          31. Tucker and his dogs (The Prom)
                          30. Kevin O'Toole and his gang (The Zeppo)
                          29. Pete (Beauty and the Beasts)
                          28. The lunch lady (Earshot)
                          27. Linwood (AtS)

                          Winners:
                          Season 1s : 1st The Master (BtVS) - 2nd Darla (BtVS), 3rd Lilah (AtS)
                          Season 2s : 1st Angel (BtVS) - 2nd Darla (AtS), 3rd Spike (BtVS)
                          Season 3s :
                          Season 4s :
                          Season 5s :
                          Seasons 6/7 BtVS :
                          You keep waiting for the dust to settle and then you realize it; the dust is your life going on. If happy comes along - that weird unbearable delight that's actual happy - I think you have to grab it while you can. You take what you can get, 'cause it's here, and then...gone.

                          Comment


                          • #73
                            Kralik -
                            Skip +

                            The Mayor (BTVS)- 6
                            Faith (BtVS)- 7
                            Lilah (AtS)- 6
                            Gavin (AtS)- 6
                            Angelus & Darla (AtS flashbacks)- 6
                            Holtz (AtS)- 6
                            Justine (AtS)- 6
                            Sajhan (AtS)- 6
                            Skip (AtS)- 6
                            Billy (AtS)- 6
                            Mr. Trick (BtVS)- 6
                            Vamp Willow (BTVS)- 7
                            Vamp Xander (The Wish)- 7
                            Gio (That Old Gang of Mine)- 4
                            Anya (BtVS)- 7
                            The First (Amends)- 6
                            Hansel n’ Gretel (Gingerbread)- 8
                            Kralik (Helpless)- 4
                            Balthezar and his Illimuniati army (Bad Girls)- 8
                            Count Kurskov (Waiting in the Wings)- 6
                            James (Heartthrob)- 7
                            Ken (Anne)- 6
                            Ethan Rayne (Band Candy)- 5
                            Gwendolyn Post (Revelations)- 7
                            Spike (Lovers Walk)- 5
                            The Master (The Wish)- 7


                            Reset Points At Remaining:
                            32
                            23
                            15
                            9
                            5

                            Eliminated:
                            38. The Sisterhood of Jhe (The Zeppo)
                            37. Ovu Mobani demon & zombies (Dead Man's Party)
                            36. Jenoff (Double or Nothing)
                            35. Kakistos (Faith, Hope and Trick)
                            34. Demons who wanted Fred’s head (Provider)
                            33. Marcus (Carpe Noctem)
                            32. Competitors in Slayerfest ’98 (Homecoming)
                            31. Tucker and his dogs (The Prom)
                            30. Kevin O'Toole and his gang (The Zeppo)
                            29. Pete (Beauty and the Beasts)
                            28. The lunch lady (Earshot)
                            27. Linwood (AtS)

                            Winners:
                            Season 1s : 1st The Master (BtVS) - 2nd Darla (BtVS), 3rd Lilah (AtS)
                            Season 2s : 1st Angel (BtVS) - 2nd Darla (AtS), 3rd Spike (BtVS)
                            Season 3s :
                            Season 4s :
                            Season 5s :
                            Seasons 6/7 BtVS :

                            Comment


                            • #74
                              Wait a sec: I'm voting for Skip because I love his character but isn't he simply a guard in this season? He is a villain in season 4 when he joins forces with Jasmine but in season 3 he only guards Billy doesn't he? Or do I forget something?

                              Comment


                              • #75
                                He is also there to get Cordelia to become part demon and ascend in S3.

                                Comment

                                Working...
                                X